Scufgaming

scufgaming.com · Gaming Services

Scufgaming runs a rotation of promotional offers throughout the year. Right now we're tracking 57 active offers — all codes you paste at checkout. Every code carries a "last checked" date so you can see when we last confirmed it — anything that fails at checkout gets pulled on the next pass.

Best code right now
15% off — Save 15% on All Products
Redeem this coupon code to get 15% off your next Scufgaming order.
57 verified offers Last checked Aug 24, 2026 DataProt editorial review See all codes
7 active · verified Aug 24, 2026

Verified Scufgaming coupons

5% off

5% Off Scuf Omega Steel Gray Controller

Get 5% off the Scuf Omega Steel Gray controller with this special promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
+47 more 5% off codes Show fewer
5% off

5% Off Specific Scuf Gaming Items

Save 5% on a range of selected products at Scuf Gaming when you use this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Scuf Omega Cherry Blossom Controller

Receive 5% off the Scuf Omega Cherry Blossom controller with this exclusive code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Select Scuf Gaming Products

Get a 5% discount on eligible items from Scuf Gaming with this special code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide at Scuf Gaming

Enjoy 5% off your complete Scuf Gaming purchase with this promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide Orders

Enjoy a 5% discount on all purchases made across the entire Scuf Gaming website.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Specific Scuf Gaming Items

Save 5% on a range of selected products at Scuf Gaming when you use this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Any Scuf Gaming Order

Get 5% off your entire purchase from Scuf Gaming with this exclusive coupon.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Full Scuf Gaming Order

Save 5% on any item you buy from Scuf Gaming with this special code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Select Scuf Gaming Products

Receive a 5% discount on eligible items from Scuf Gaming with this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Purchases

Get 5% off your entire Scuf Gaming order when you use this promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Scuf Gaming Order

Apply this code at checkout to get 5% off your complete Scuf Gaming purchase.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide Scuf Gaming Discount

Enjoy 5% off all products available at Scuf Gaming with this exclusive coupon.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide at Scuf Gaming

Save 5% on your full Scuf Gaming purchase with this promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Orders

Enjoy 5% off your complete purchase from Scuf Gaming using this special code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Entire Scuf Gaming Order

Get 5% off any item across the Scuf Gaming website with this exclusive coupon.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Scuf Gaming Purchase

Save 5% on your entire order from Scuf Gaming by applying this code at checkout.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide Scuf Gaming Discount

Receive a 5% discount on all products available at Scuf Gaming with this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide at Scuf Gaming

Enjoy 5% off your complete Scuf Gaming purchase with this exclusive coupon.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

Sitewide 5% Discount

Get 5% off everything available on the Scuf Gaming store with this special promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Entire Scuf Gaming Order

Apply this code to receive 5% off all products available at Scuf Gaming.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Select Scuf Gaming Products

Get a 5% discount on eligible items from Scuf Gaming with this special code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide at Scuf Gaming

Enjoy 5% off your entire order from Scuf Gaming with this exclusive coupon.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Items

Receive 5% off any product you purchase from Scuf Gaming using this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Products

Get a 5% discount on any item available at Scuf Gaming with this special code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Scuf Gaming Order

Apply this code at checkout to save 5% on your complete Scuf Gaming purchase.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Scuf Gaming Sitewide

Receive 5% off your entire purchase at Scuf Gaming by applying this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Full Scuf Gaming Order

Save 5% on any item you buy from Scuf Gaming with this exclusive coupon.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide Scuf Gaming Discount

Enjoy 5% off all products available at Scuf Gaming with this special code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Scuf Gaming Order

Apply this code at checkout to get 5% off your entire purchase from Scuf Gaming.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Items

Receive a 5% discount on your complete Scuf Gaming order using this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Entire Scuf Gaming Purchase

Get 5% off everything at Scuf Gaming when you use this promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Scuf Gaming Storewide

Apply this code to get 5% off your entire purchase from Scuf Gaming.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide Scuf Gaming Coupon

Save 5% on any item across the Scuf Gaming website with this discount code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Scuf Gaming Purchase

Receive 5% off your total Scuf Gaming order by applying this coupon at checkout.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Entire Scuf Gaming Order

Save 5% on your complete purchase at Scuf Gaming with this exclusive coupon.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Scuf Gaming Sitewide

Enjoy a 5% discount on all items available at Scuf Gaming when you use this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Your Entire Order

Apply this exclusive code at checkout to receive 5% off your total Scuf Gaming purchase.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Products

Receive 5% off any item you purchase from Scuf Gaming using this code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Products

Apply this code to save 5% on any item you purchase from Scuf Gaming's online store.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide Scuf Gaming Discount

Get 5% off your entire order across all products available at Scuf Gaming.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Specific Scuf Gaming Items

Receive 5% off when you buy selected products at Scuf Gaming using this promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Sitewide Orders

Enjoy a 5% discount on all purchases across the entire Scuf Gaming website.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Scuf Gaming Purchases

Get 5% off your entire Scuf Gaming order when you use this promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off All Products at Scuf Gaming

Get 5% off your entire Scuf Gaming order with this special promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Select Scuf Gaming Products

Enjoy a 5% discount on a variety of eligible items from Scuf Gaming with this special code.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Discount on All Scuf Gaming Products

Redeem this coupon code for a 5% discount on any product at Scuf Gaming.

Updated 5 days ago
5% off

5% Off Everything at Scuf Gaming

Enjoy a 5% discount on your entire purchase with this special offer.

Updated 5 days ago
Deal

Sitewide Discount on Scuf Gaming Products

Apply this code to receive a discount on all items available across the Scuf Gaming store.

Updated 5 days ago
Deal

Discount on Your Scuf Gaming Purchase

Use this code to get a price reduction on your next order from Scuf Gaming.

Updated 5 days ago
Deal

Exclusive Discount Code

Unlock a special discount on your Scufgaming purchase with this unique code.

Updated 5 days ago
Deal

Save on Your Scuf Gaming Order

Apply this exclusive code at checkout to receive a discount on your Scuf Gaming purchase.

Updated 5 days ago
15% off

15% Off Your Entire Order

Enjoy a 15% discount on all items when you use this special promotional code.

Updated 5 days ago
+3 more 15% off codes Show fewer
15% off

15% Off Sitewide Orders

Apply this exclusive coupon code at checkout to receive 15% off your entire purchase.

Updated 5 days ago
15% off

15% Off Sitewide Discount

Take 15% off your whole order with this valid coupon code at Scufgaming.

Updated 5 days ago
15% off

Save 15% on All Products

Redeem this coupon code to get 15% off your next Scufgaming order.

Updated 5 days ago
Deal

JoeWo Discount

Apply this code at checkout.

Updated 5 days ago

About the store

About Scufgaming

Scuf Gaming is the premier destination for high-performance gaming controllers and accessories. Catering to both professional and casual gamers, Scuf specializes in customizable controllers designed to enhance gameplay and provide a competitive edge. Known for their innovative features like remappable paddles, adjustable triggers, and a variety of aesthetic customization options, Scuf controllers are a favorite among esports athletes and serious gamers worldwide.

Shopping at Scuf Gaming means investing in quality and precision. While their controllers represent a significant investment, using coupon codes and promotional offers can make these elite gaming tools more accessible. Scuf frequently offers discounts on specific controller models, accessories, and even customization options. By taking advantage of these deals, gamers can elevate their performance without breaking the bank. Check back regularly for the latest Scuf Gaming coupons and unlock your full gaming potential for less.


Before you buy

Good to know about Scufgaming

How do I use a coupon code at Scuf Gaming?

To redeem a coupon code at Scuf Gaming, simply enter the code in the designated 'Promo Code' box during the checkout process. The discount will be applied to your order total before you complete your purchase. Make sure the code is entered correctly and hasn't expired.

Does Scuf Gaming offer free shipping?

Scuf Gaming occasionally offers free shipping promotions. Check the terms and conditions, as free shipping may only apply to orders above a certain amount or to specific geographic locations. Keep an eye out for coupon codes that include free shipping as part of the offer.

What is Scuf Gaming's return policy?

Scuf Gaming typically accepts returns of unopened and unused products within a specified timeframe, usually 14-30 days of purchase. Customized controllers may have different return policies due to their personalized nature. Check the Scuf Gaming website for the most up-to-date return policy details.

Does Scuf Gaming offer student discounts?

Scuf Gaming does not currently offer a student discount program. However, they frequently provide other promotional offers and coupon codes that can help students save on their purchases. Check back regularly for the latest deals.

How often does Scuf Gaming have sales?

Scuf Gaming regularly offers sales and promotions throughout the year, often coinciding with major holidays, gaming events, and new product launches. Sign up for their newsletter or follow them on social media to stay informed about upcoming sales and exclusive offers.

Can I customize my Scuf controller?

Yes, customization is a key feature of Scuf Gaming controllers. You can customize various aspects of your controller, including the colors, button configurations, thumbstick types, and trigger options, to create a controller that perfectly suits your gaming style.

What payment methods does Scuf Gaming accept?

Scuf Gaming typically accepts a variety of payment methods, including major credit cards (Visa, Mastercard, American Express), PayPal, and other online payment options. Check their website for a complete list of accepted payment methods.

Where can I find the latest Scuf Gaming coupon codes?

The best place to find the latest Scuf Gaming coupon codes is right here on our DataProt coupon page! We update our listings regularly with the newest and most valid offers. You can also sign up for the Scuf Gaming newsletter to receive exclusive deals directly in your inbox.